When the spotlight’s on, your makeup better not be off. LONGLASTING♥️ TRENDING♥️ GIRL-MATH APPROVED♥️ 💋MEET YOUR TWIN FLAME👇
Followers
87.5K
Following
3
Total Posts
Engagement Rate
1.15%
Avg Likes
930
Avg Comments
On Instagram, Staze Beauty is a verified Beauty brand with an audience of 87.5K. Staze Beauty has shared 711 posts to date, currently around 2 posts a week. Posts average 930 likes and 78 comments, an engagement rate of 1.15%.
Staze9to9 operates a Beauty account on Instagram, pairing 87.5K followers with 711 posts.
Staze9to9 records a 1.15% engagement rate, above the median of 0.57% for the 5,414 Beauty accounts with 10K–100K followers tracked in the InstME index.
The like-to-comment split is roughly 12 to one, indicating an unusually discussion-heavy audience.
Video posts from Staze9to9 average 73.8K views, about 84% follower reach per post.
Staze9to9's recent cadence works out to about one post per week.
Staze9to9 scores 100/100 on InstME's audience-quality checks, with about 0% of followers flagged low-quality or inactive, a strong signal of genuine reach.
Staze9to9 keeps its following list short (3) relative to 87.5K followers, as established creators and brands tend to.
Estimated sponsored-post value
$350–$650
Based on 87.5K followers and a 1.15% engagement rate, a single sponsored post by Staze9to9 is worth an estimated $350–$650. This is a modeled range, not a quoted rate, actual pricing varies by niche, content format, usage rights and exclusivity.
Audience Health
~0% of followers look low-quality or inactive.
View Full AuditThere’s more behind this audience. See what the full audit reveals.Audience (estimated)
Est.| Metric | Staze9to9 | Cohort median |
|---|---|---|
| Engagement rate | 1.15% | 0.57% |
| Average likes | 930 | 134 |
| Average comments | 78 | 12 |
| Posts per week | 1.74 | 0.59 |
Median values from 5,414 Beauty accounts with 10K–100K followers in the InstME index, refreshed Jul 19, 2026.
Get advanced audience quality signals, growth trend analytics, historical snapshots, and top-performing content patterns.
No credit card needed
Last reviewed: Apr 6, 2026
Staze Beauty is a verified beauty brand on Instagram, with 87.5K followers.
Staze Beauty posts on Instagram as @staze9to9.
Staze Beauty has 87,531 followers on Instagram (87.5K) as of Apr 6, 2026.
Staze Beauty's engagement rate is 1.15%, calculated from average likes and comments per post relative to followers. That is above the median of 0.57% for Beauty accounts with 10K–100K followers in the InstME index.
Posts by Staze Beauty average 930 likes and 78 comments.
Staze Beauty posts about 2 times per week on average.
InstME's audience-quality analysis estimates about 0% of Staze Beauty's followers are low-quality or inactive, giving an audience-quality score of 100/100.
Staze Beauty is registered as a business account on Instagram and is verified.
Staze Beauty is categorized as a beauty account in the InstME index, based on the profile's bio and Instagram category across 711 posts.
711
78
Avg Views
73,845
Posts / Week
1.74
Growth Score
23 / 100
Predominantly women · mostly 18–34
Typical for Beauty creators, modeled from the niche, not measured for this account.
Content Focus
Primary: Beauty
258.3K
Engagement
0.1%
Yes. Staze Beauty carries the blue verified badge on Instagram.
A sponsored post from Staze Beauty is estimated at $350 to $650. This is a model based on audience size and engagement, not a rate card, so real pricing is set by the creator.