Followers
30.5K
Following
292
Total Posts
Engagement Rate
0.31%
Avg Likes
93
Avg Comments
Rafa Nadal Club is a verified Fitness creator on Instagram, tracked in the InstME index with 30.5K followers. The account posts mainly around fitness and food topics. To date Rafa Nadal Club has posted 3,331 times, currently less than one post a week. Engagement runs at 0.31%, or about 93 likes and 1 comments per post.
Rafanadal_club is a Fitness account on Instagram with 30.5K followers and 3,331 published posts.
Compared with 6,024 other Fitness accounts with 10K–100K followers in the InstME index, Rafanadal_club's 0.31% engagement rate is in the bottom quarter (median: 2.04%).
Comments arrive at about one per 79 likes, a sign of an audience that mostly engages through likes.
Video content from Rafanadal_club draws about 686.5 views.
Rafanadal_club maintains a rhythm of less than one post per week.
With 30.5K followers but only 292 accounts followed back, Rafanadal_club shows the ratio of a well-established account.
Estimated sponsored-post value
$110–$200
Based on 30.5K followers and a 0.31% engagement rate, a single sponsored post by Rafanadal_club is worth an estimated $110–$200. This is a modeled range, not a quoted rate, actual pricing varies by niche, content format, usage rights and exclusivity.
Audience (estimated)
Est.Predominantly men · mostly 18–34
Typical for Fitness creators, modeled from the niche, not measured for this account.
Content Focus
Primary: Fitness
Secondary: Food
| Metric | Rafanadal_club | Cohort median |
|---|---|---|
| Engagement rate | 0.31% | 2.04% |
| Average likes | 93 | 523 |
| Average comments | 1 | 23 |
| Posts per week | 0.05 | 0.28 |
Median values from 6,024 Fitness accounts with 10K–100K followers in the InstME index, refreshed Jul 19, 2026.
Get advanced audience quality signals, growth trend analytics, historical snapshots, and top-performing content patterns.
No credit card needed
Last reviewed: Apr 24, 2026
Rafa Nadal Club is a verified fitness creator on Instagram, with 30.5K followers.
Rafa Nadal Club posts on Instagram as @rafanadal_club.
Rafa Nadal Club has 30,457 followers on Instagram (30.5K) as of Apr 24, 2026.
Rafa Nadal Club's engagement rate is 0.31%, calculated from average likes and comments per post relative to followers. That is in the bottom quarter (median: 2.04%) for Fitness accounts with 10K–100K followers in the InstME index.
Posts by Rafa Nadal Club average 93 likes and 1 comments.
Rafa Nadal Club posts less than once a week on average.
Rafa Nadal Club is registered as a creator account on Instagram and is verified.
Rafa Nadal Club is categorized as a fitness and food account in the InstME index, based on the profile's bio and Instagram category across 3,331 posts.
Yes. Rafa Nadal Club carries the blue verified badge on Instagram.
3,331
1
Avg Views
687
Posts / Week
0.05
Growth Score
6.2 / 100
Engagement
0.19%
A sponsored post from Rafa Nadal Club is estimated at $110 to $200. This is a model based on audience size and engagement, not a rate card, so real pricing is set by the creator.